MAY 27th 30th 2010 Brancaleone Rome, Italy
Live video performers, visual artists and vj meeting

Artists

:

314 artists from Italy, United Kingdom, Israel, Spain, Germany, Netherlands, United States, Poland, Switzerland, Hungary, Czech Republic, France, Austria, Latvia, Norway, Turkey, Vietnam, New Zealand, Malta, Ireland, Portugal, Greece, Taiwan, Brazil, , Ukraine playing 172 performances, workshops and showcases.

A / F

  • Allume

    Italy, Torino

    18:00 Thursday 27:
    Make your Vj Controller, Arduino meets Resolume [100+60€]

  • apache_liquidvision

    Italy, Napoli

    00:30 Saturday 29:
    cichlasoma nigrofasciatum

  • AlexEtJeremy VJs

    Netherlands, Amsterdam

    23:00 Sunday 30:
    Queer Pink Electro

  • AVflying project

    Italy, Roma

    00:00 Thursday 27:
    Avflying

  • Amount

    Italy, Brescia, Bergamo

    21:30 Friday 28:
    Mata Harey

  • Archi.Vi.

    Italy, Roma

    18:30 Friday 28:
    Barocco

  • ARGE

    Italy, Firenze

    23:00 Thursday 27:
    MUV LAB feat ARGE & VJ LP

  • aintono

    Italy, siracusa

    03:00 Thursday 27:
    Cathodic Juice

  • andreami

    Italy, Firenze

    00:30 Sunday 30:
    1 MINUTE SUITE

  • Anna Ten

    France, Paris

    23:30 Sunday 30:
    Sulpicia Mea Vox

  • AleG

    Italy, Napoli, Roma

    00:00 Friday 28:
    ANDYPOP & ALE G

  • AV Paradise

    United Kingdom, London – CT, Italy, catania, Catania

    19:30 Sunday 30:
    Spring Time Volcano

  • Andypop

    Italy, Rome

    00:00 Friday 28:
    ANDYPOP & ALE G

  • Arturo Di Corinto

    Italy, Roma

    15:00 Thursday 27:
    Pirati! Ladri di segni, costruttori di simboli
    17:00 Thursday 27:
    Culture Jamming: interferenza culturale, plagiarismo e comunicazione guerriglia

  • bildstörung

    Switzerland, Zürich

    00:30 Thursday 27:
    live vj set

  • Borys the Drummer

    Poland, Dzierżoniów

    01:00 Friday 28:
    It happened tomorrow

  • bebop_1

    Italy, Roma

    01:00 Sunday 30:
    THE KIND OF RaVeVaL WE NEED

  • Blank Pages

    France, Marseille

    17:00 Saturday 29:
    Blank Pages – Session

  • batjancourt

    Israel, ein hod

    15:00 Thursday 27:
    A Lesson in Futility

  • Boris Edelstein

    Switzerland, Geneva

    20:00 Thursday 27:
    Modul8 + Codanova [50€]

  • Banda Baader-Meinhof

    Italy, lampedusa

    16:00 Thursday 19:
    T.H.C.-TeleHashishChannel

  • CollettivoAudioVisualeSamplesLab

    Italy, Napoli, Casoria (NA), torre del greco

    00:00 Saturday 29:
    IL CATODICO IN RETE

  • chenghsienyu

    Taiwan, Taipei

    00:00 Saturday 29:
    being

  • CineticLab

    Italy, Catania

    18:00 Sunday 30:
    LoopArt – Contest

  • CTRLZvj

    Italy, Milano

    00:30 Thursday 27:
    Ex-plobes

  • Cool79

    Italy, Roma

    00:00 Sunday 30:
    Cool skills

  • cookd

    Italy, modena

    19:30 Saturday 29:
    Onyx-VJ Demo

  • Crem

    Italy, Salerno

    04:00 Friday 28:
    Light

  • Codanova

    France, Paris, Tolosa

    20:00 Thursday 27:
    Modul8 + Codanova [50€]

  • decrepticon

    Germany, Berlin, Switzerland, Geneva

    20:00 Thursday 27:
    Modul8 + Codanova [50€]
    00:00 Friday 28:
    Corners-Corpus

  • DJ SAY

    Italy, Anzio (RM)

    00:00 Saturday 29:
    CONCEPT LOOP

  • Diablos VJ

    Poland, Warsaw

    02:30 Sunday 30:
    ADHD & MENSTRUATION MIX

  • Discovery

    Italy, Roma

    19:30 Friday 28:
    Discovery

  • Digital Brain

    Italy, Roma

    02:00 Sunday 30:
    first

  • desaxismundi

    France, Nantes

    02:00 Friday 28:
    if6was9

  • Datasheet

    Italy, Reggio Emilia, Usmate, Monza, Milano, Switzerland, Monte

    18:00 Thursday 27:
    74s181

  • esp

    Italy, Roma

    18:00 Sunday 30:
    Ipologica Quiet

  • Electrode

    Italy, Roma, Rome, , Roma

    01:00 Saturday 29:
    Electrode 10 preview: LORY D
    02:00 Saturday 29:
    Electrode 10 preview: Sonic Visioner
    03:00 Saturday 29:
    Electrode 10 preview: Mr3p

  • Elektromove

    Italy, Milano

    00:00 Friday 28:
    DARKROOM

  • EleKTro mOOn with LazyLab

    Hungary, Budapest, Poland, Kraków

    23:30 Friday 28:
    Urbanism

  • ERGOT

    Italy, Pisa

    23:30 Thursday 27:
    MUV LAB feat KOKOMO & ERGOT

  • Eric Medine

    United States, Venice

    18:00 Saturday 29:
    YouTube Video Mixer using Resolume
    01:00 Saturday 29:
    Destroy All Narrative

  • Elfira

    Hungary, Budapest, Poland, Kraków

    18:00 Friday 28:
    Shadows

  • Elektro Moon Vision

    Poland, Kraków, Cracovia, Hungary, Budapest

    18:00 Friday 28:
    Shadows

  • eyedrop_vj

    Italy, padova

    03:00 Saturday 29:
    digit_all_metonyny

  • FANNULLARE

    Italy, roma/bologna

    22:30 Thursday 27:
    FANNULLARE LIVE

  • FLxER Team

    Italy, Roma, Bergamo, Rome, Salerno, Bologna, Spain, Salamanca, United Kingdom, Edinburgh, Vietnam, Saigon

    03:30 Friday 28:
    Vector vs Bitmap

  • Fefè Project – Radio Fefè

    Italy, Roma

    02:00 Saturday 29:
    Radio Fefè

  • FatCat

    Italy, Reggio Emilia

    21:30 Saturday 29:
    Italian crimes

  • fomoke

    Austria, Vienna

    01:30 Saturday 29:
    livingStill

  • Flyer communication

    Italy, Roma, Ragusa, Rome, Bergamo, Salerno, United Kingdom, Edinburgh, Vietnam, Saigon

    15:00 Friday 28:
    Edirol & Flyer 4 VJ

F / M

  • FLDcrew

    Italy, Brescia

    18:00 Friday 28:
    FlatLandia

  • future arts of turin

    Italy, Torino, collegno, torino

    17:00 Thursday 27:
    Quartetto analogico digitale, allegro molto vivace

  • FAB_VARU

    Italy, siena

    19:30 Thursday 27:
    8=aprire

  • Filippo Manni

    Italy, Roma

    18:00 Thursday 27:
    From theremin to the laptop music
    16:00 Friday 28:
    Sound Design: non solo triennale

  • Free Hardware Foundation

    Italy, Rome, Roma, Sesto Calende

    15:00 Thursday 27:
    Pirati! Ladri di segni, costruttori di simboli
    17:00 Thursday 27:
    Culture Jamming: interferenza culturale, plagiarismo e comunicazione guerriglia

  • Filippo Martorana

    Italy, Roma

    15:00 Thursday 27:
    Pirati! Ladri di segni, costruttori di simboli
    17:00 Thursday 27:
    Culture Jamming: interferenza culturale, plagiarismo e comunicazione guerriglia

  • Guerrero

    Italy, Roma

    01:00 Sunday 30:
    guardami

  • GAZMO project

    Poland, Wrocław, Dzierżoniów

    01:00 Friday 28:
    It happened tomorrow

  • Grasshop

    Hungary, Budapest

    16:00 Friday 28:
    Cinetrip Light Therapeutix – The realm of LEDs
    23:00 Saturday 29:
    Skylab & Grasshop – From Space AV Show

  • Gianluca Del Gobbo

    Italy, Roma

    15:00 Thursday 27:
    Pirati! Ladri di segni, costruttori di simboli
    17:00 Thursday 27:
    Culture Jamming: interferenza culturale, plagiarismo e comunicazione guerriglia

  • GiordZ

    Italy, Pisa

    03:30 Saturday 29:
    VjGiordZ in Wonderland

  • giuliomaresca

    Italy, Roma

    18:00 Thursday 27:
    From theremin to the laptop music
    18:00 Sunday 30:
    Ipologica Quiet

  • h

    Italy, Monza

    01:00 Sunday 30:
    a bad dream

  • haris_g

    Greece, athens

    00:00 Saturday 29:
    Dream Dive

  • Hub Roma

    Italy, Roma, taranto

    18:00 Thursday 27:
    Hub Roma Pitch

  • HOL

    Brazil, belo horizonte

    22:00 Saturday 29:
    Aufhebung

  • husk

    Italy, atlantide

    14:00 Thursday 27:
    Tracking and VJing [100€]

  • inventotika

    Italy, Napoli

    01:00 Sunday 30:
    Fatto con i Piedi

  • ioann maria/Deftoo

    United Kingdom, Edinburgh

    02:30 Thursday 27:
    No-ne

  • iris_canela

    Spain, Valencia

    02:30 Thursday 27:
    midiclorian vj set

  • IED Roma

    Italy, Roma

    18:00 Thursday 27:
    From theremin to the laptop music
    16:00 Friday 28:
    Sound Design: non solo triennale

  • ionx

    Poland, Warszawa

    02:00 Thursday 27:
    IONX VJ Set

  • icyd

    Poland, Wrocław

    01:00 Thursday 27:
    What we learned.

  • jaka8xdrak1

    United States, detroit

    15:00 Thursday 27:
    flux sixteen

  • kado

    Italy, bologna catania

    02:30 Friday 28:
    sclera

  • KOKOMO

    Italy, Pisa

    23:30 Thursday 27:
    MUV LAB feat KOKOMO & ERGOT

  • kinfesius

    Italy, torre del greco

    02:30 Sunday 30:
    studio Night Television

  • KRELC: Kein & Raster Experimental Live Cinema

    Italy, Roma, sant’agapito

    23:00 Thursday 27:
    Cinematic Fondle

  • KIRAVISION crew

    Italy, Roma

    23:30 Sunday 30:
    Dream of a gynoid

  • kriff

    Italy, Ragusa

    00:30 Friday 28:
    Re_start

  • Listrik Industri

    Germany, Berlin

    18:30 Saturday 29:
    CRT x-ray

  • LANCE BLISTERS

    Germany, Berlin, Switzerland, Geneva, United States, New York

    19:00 Sunday 30:
    LANCE BLISTERS

  • Love Muscles

    Italy, Avellino/Rome, Avellino

    00:30 Friday 28:
    Molecular Dynamic

  • Lili Mamath

    France, Paris

    23:30 Sunday 30:
    Sulpicia Mea Vox

  • Luminator

    Poland, Wroclaw

    00:30 Saturday 29:
    illusory space, mixed with time

  • LORY D

    Italy, Roma

    01:00 Saturday 29:
    Electrode 10 preview: LORY D

  • LVCABJGATTI

    Italy, Lecco

    02:00 Thursday 27:
    LVCABJGATTI

  • Luigi Pagliarini

    Italy, Pescara

    15:00 Thursday 27:
    Pirati! Ladri di segni, costruttori di simboli
    17:00 Thursday 27:
    Culture Jamming: interferenza culturale, plagiarismo e comunicazione guerriglia

  • LP

    Italy, Firenze

    23:00 Thursday 27:
    MUV LAB feat ARGE & VJ LP

  • LeCollagiste

    France, Tolosa

    20:00 Thursday 27:
    Modul8 + Codanova [50€]

  • Lab9

    Italy, Milano

    23:00 Sunday 30:
    Commedia all’Italiana

  • lukasvojir

    Czech Republic, London

    19:00 Thursday 27:
    [coo]-[coo]

  • Mowgli

    United Kingdom, London

    22:30 Friday 28:
    Numbers

  • Muv festival

    Italy, Firenze

    23:00 Thursday 27:
    MUV LAB feat ARGE & VJ LP
    23:30 Thursday 27:
    MUV LAB feat KOKOMO & ERGOT
    16:00 Saturday 29:
    MUV 2010: Digital landscape

  • mrT

    Germany, Munich

    02:00 Saturday 29:
    Elektrokeller 03/2010

  • MarceloTrack

    Brazil, Rio de Janeiro

    22:00 Saturday 29:
    Pintando o 7 / Painting on 7

  • Moo’ lfz

    Italy, Torino

    17:00 Thursday 27:
    Quartetto analogico digitale, allegro molto vivace

  • Mr3p

    Italy, Ostia

    03:00 Saturday 29:
    Electrode 10 preview: Mr3p

  • Modul8

    Switzerland, Geneva, Germany, Berlin

    20:00 Thursday 27:
    Modul8 + Codanova [50€]
    00:00 Friday 28:
    Corners-Corpus

  • MonkeyFish

    Portugal, Prague

    01:30 Friday 28:
    MonkeyFish

  • Martin Romeo

    Italy, Venezia

    17:30 Thursday 27:
    Input body

M / s

  • Midiclorian

    Spain, Alicante

    02:30 Thursday 27:
    midiclorian vj set

  • Mapping festival

    Switzerland, Geneva, Germany, Berlin

    20:00 Thursday 27:
    Modul8 + Codanova [50€]

  • Marcus Vinícius

    Brazil, Vitória

    18:30 Sunday 30:
    Resistance

  • Massive Myst Movement

    Poland, Zabrze, Malta, Mosta, Kirkop

    23:00 Friday 28:
    Greetings from Holidays

  • Miss Franklee

    Italy, Napoli

    01:30 Thursday 27:
    Siren love

  • micron

    Italy, Torino

    21:30 Thursday 27:
    Synthesis

  • More*Tv*V

    Italy, Roma, Ragusa, Rome, Taranto

    00:00 Friday 28:
    More*Tv*V – vjSet

  • neperdibla

    Spain, madrid

    01:30 Friday 28:
    NOIA # 8

  • nano

    Hungary, Budapest

    18:30 Thursday 27:
    The Cinetrip Vj Tournament and EVA concept

  • NellaTestaGomma

    Italy, Caserta roma, Roma, Palermo, Napoli, Caserta

    18:00 Saturday 29:
    IL N’Y A PLUS PERSONNE

  • NoisE Industri

    Germany, Berlin

    00:30 Friday 28:
    Claim the Video

  • NeZoomie

    Italy, Roma

    18:30 Friday 28:
    Barocco

  • nocive

    Italy, Napoli

    03:00 Saturday 29:
    Nocive performance

  • Oslek

    United Kingdom, Cambridge

    00:00 Thursday 27:
    Frijsfo Treats

  • offonoll

    Spain, Barcelona

    00:00 Thursday 27:
    Vj offonoll Session

  • Omino69

    Italy, Rimini

    01:00 Friday 28:
    Compositing

  • officina otomops

    Italy, Rimini

    22:00 Friday 28:
    in moto perpetuo

  • Onyx-VJ Team

    France, Mougins

    19:30 Saturday 29:
    Onyx-VJ Demo

  • OMAREOX

    Italy, mesagne

    00:00 Friday 28:
    OMAR EOX (Math bending vision)

  • ObliviousArtefacts

    Italy, Palermo, Roma, Germany, Berlino

    15:00 Thursday 27:
    Oblivious Artefacts_Landscapes
    04:00 Saturday 29:
    Oblivious Artefacts Live Set

  • Opie Boero Imwinkelried aka VJ Opie

    France, Paris

    23:30 Sunday 30:
    Sulpicia Mea Vox

  • pikilipita 3

    Poland, Wrocław, Wroclaw

    22:30 Saturday 29:
    intimate pikilipita

  • Plaster

    Italy, Roma, Germany, Berlin

    21:30 Saturday 29:
    Platforms

  • pleq

    Poland, Katowice

    22:30 Thursday 27:
    [dance] geometry of motion

  • psyship

    United Kingdom, London

    00:30 Sunday 30:
    Welcome on board

  • pauerboys

    Italy, Usmate

    02:30 Sunday 30:
    Freak’in Me

  • Pixelpunx

    Switzerland, baden, Basel

    02:00 Friday 28:
    pixelpunx live

  • Prack_VJ

    Spain, Madrid

    01:00 Saturday 29:
    Metaphores of the future. Prack!VJ 3 screen set up

  • playsomething

    Italy, castelfranco di sotto

    22:00 Friday 28:
    Who lives in the city?

  • Popesz

    Hungary, Budapest, Poland, Kraków

    23:30 Friday 28:
    Urbanism

  • pixpax

    Switzerland, baden

    02:00 Friday 28:
    pixelpunx live

  • pornografici

    Italy, asti, collegno

    22:00 Sunday 30:
    Porn o Graphic

  • PHOTOSONIC ORCHESTA ( Julyo + Vika )

    Ireland, dublin

    23:30 Friday 28:
    Live at HOUSE PARADE 2010

  • Quiet ensemble

    Italy, Roma, rome

    18:00 Sunday 30:
    Ipologica Quiet

  • ramide

    Italy, Roma

    18:00 Sunday 30:
    Ipologica Quiet

  • RanAncor

    Italy, Roma

    15:00 Thursday 27:
    BlowDream

  • Romeo Rodeo

    Italy, Roma

    01:00 Thursday 27:
    Cool June Moon

  • roxanegotz

    Ukraine, Paris

    23:30 Sunday 30:
    Sulpicia Mea Vox

  • Resolume

    Netherlands, Den Haag

    15:00 Thursday 27:
    Resolume Avenue 3 [50€]

  • roBOt Festival

    Italy, Bologna

    15:00 Saturday 29:
    roBOt03 Corner

  • Roland Systems Group

    Italy, Roma, Arese

    15:00 Friday 28:
    Edirol & Flyer 4 VJ

  • raster

    Italy, sant’agapito

    23:00 Thursday 27:
    Cinematic Fondle

  • romvaesn

    Norway, Oslo

    00:00 Friday 28:
    30 min in Africa

  • Samuel Racine

    France, paris

    23:30 Sunday 30:
    Sulpicia Mea Vox

  • SoundGate

    Italy, Rome, Napoli, Roma, Ragusa

    02:00 Friday 28:
    SoundGate: SHY FX & STAMINA

  • sojola

    Italy, Roma

    04:00 Saturday 29:
    copia e incolla

  • Selfish

    Italy, Firenze

    00:30 Sunday 30:
    1 MINUTE SUITE

  • schlock

    Italy, ROma

    15:00 Thursday 27:
    AN EXPERIMENT IN tERROR

  • spon+kyklop

    Italy, Avellino/Roma

    22:30 Friday 28:
    spon+kyklop

  • subwoofer

    Italy, Roma

    00:00 Sunday 30:
    beyond bears

  • sound-d-vision

    Spain, Barcellona

    23:00 Friday 28:
    sound-d-vision

S / ü

  • Skylab

    Hungary, Budapest

    18:30 Thursday 27:
    The Cinetrip Vj Tournament and EVA concept
    16:00 Friday 28:
    Cinetrip Light Therapeutix – The realm of LEDs
    23:00 Saturday 29:
    Skylab & Grasshop – From Space AV Show

  • Sínoca

    Spain, Barcelona

    03:00 Friday 28:
    Imagilírica

  • Stillet

    Italy, Salerno

    01:00 Friday 28:
    where is my head?

  • Split_Brain_Surgery

    Italy, Roma

    01:00 Sunday 30:
    My Fist Time

  • SonicBoobs

    Italy, Mantova-Firenze-Milano-Torino, Arezzo

    23:30 Saturday 29:
    Formiche soniche

  • StudioAira

    Italy, Roma

    01:00 Saturday 29:
    MainAira

  • Share Festival

    Italy, Torino

    15:00 Thursday 27:
    Pirati! Ladri di segni, costruttori di simboli
    17:00 Thursday 27:
    Culture Jamming: interferenza culturale, plagiarismo e comunicazione guerriglia

  • StefanoRigano

    Italy, Catania

    02:00 Sunday 30:
    2.0

  • showkidvideo

    Italy, Casoria (NA)

    00:30 Sunday 30:
    _Maschere_

  • Sonic Visioner

    Italy, Roma

    02:00 Saturday 29:
    Electrode 10 preview: Sonic Visioner

  • Still&Moving

    New Zealand, Dunedin

    00:00 Friday 28:
    stillandmoving

  • Simona Lodi

    Italy, Torino

    15:00 Thursday 27:
    Cease & Desist Art: yes, this is illegal!
    15:00 Thursday 27:
    Pirati! Ladri di segni, costruttori di simboli
    17:00 Thursday 27:
    Culture Jamming: interferenza culturale, plagiarismo e comunicazione guerriglia

  • silenteclipse

    United Kingdom, London

    00:30 Thursday 27:
    Isintu

  • SoundBarrier

    Italy, Casamarciano, Caserta

    22:30 Saturday 29:
    derrida_tv

  • transitoire

    France, Lyon

    00:00 Friday 28:
    data decay

  • th-th

    France, Marseille

    22:00 Thursday 27:
    HY
    22:00 Thursday 27:
    Live and Interactive Audio-visual Performances via Max5 [100€]

  • T3L3MIKA

    United Kingdom, London

    15:00 Thursday 27:
    Journey

  • takehiko

    Italy, asti

    02:30 Saturday 29:
    takehiko special vj set
    22:00 Sunday 30:
    Porn o Graphic

  • tagr.tv

    Austria, Vienna

    20:00 Thursday 27:
    tagr.tv LPM 2010 feature

  • the Eternal process

    Italy, Roma

    23:30 Thursday 27:
    a sound story

  • Throw Up

    France, Lille, Paris

    22:00 Sunday 30:
    The

  • Unknown

    Italy, NAPOLI, Brescia, bergamo

    19:00 Friday 28:
    Spazio Termico

  • vjesus

    Italy, betlemme

    01:30 Sunday 30:
    100% gesu’

  • VJ EYES

    Italy, Roma

    01:30 Sunday 30:
    LPM festival 2010 live to Brancaleone Roma

  • VMS

    Germany, Cologne, Austria, Vienna, Turkey, Istanbul

    00:00 Friday 28:
    Corners-Corpus

  • videopong

    Switzerland, Zürich

    16:00 Friday 28:
    videopong

  • VJ Loco

    Italy, Roma

    18:00 Friday 28:
    Synergy

  • vjemiko

    Poland, Wroclaw

    22:30 Thursday 27:
    [dance] geometry of motion
    02:30 Friday 28:
    liquid reality

  • visualcircus

    Italy, Roma

    02:00 Sunday 30:
    cirCoviSual

  • vidraulika

    Italy, Napoli

    02:30 Sunday 30:
    studio – 9

  • vj Miko (Patchwork video crew)

    Italy, Roma

    00:00 Thursday 27:
    FLY

  • vjfx

    Italy, campobasso

    15:00 Thursday 27:
    Snuh Snuh

  • varu71

    Italy, siena

    19:30 Thursday 27:
    8=aprire

  • Voitech

    Latvia, Riga

    01:30 Thursday 27:
    dreaming emissary

  • vjbase

    Italy, viterbo

    00:30 Sunday 30:
    Speed Space Base

  • vjiso

    Poland, Wroclaw

    02:30 Friday 28:
    liquid reality

  • VJZELABO

    France, Lille

    02:30 Saturday 29:
    ZELABO

  • vjklat

    United Kingdom, London – CT

    01:30 Saturday 29:
    PussyKlat

  • VisualJack

    Italy, Roma

    03:30 Saturday 29:
    eye vj-set

  • visualpaco

    Italy, Roma

    00:00 Sunday 30:
    Beat’s my map
    22:00 Sunday 30:
    Neural Byte Beat

  • Vjmac

    Spain, Cuenca

    00:30 Sunday 30:
    C.C.C. OCTUBRE

  • VJkalu

    Italy, Benevento

    03:00 Friday 28:
    Subculture Recording Show Case

  • Valerio M

    Italy, Roma

    01:00 Saturday 29:
    MainAira

  • Vocodec

    Italy, Roma, reggio calabria

    22:30 Sunday 30:
    Vocodec

  • VaJima

    Italy, Napoli

    00:30 Saturday 29:
    1+1=0

  • VideoBlink

    Italy, Roma

    00:00 Saturday 29:
    VIDEO BLINK! @ LPM 2010

  • Werther

    Italy, Roma

    00:00 Thursday 27:
    Office

  • zombiebrothers

    Italy, Roma

    22:30 Sunday 30:
    In the name of BLOOD

  • übermutanty

    Germany, Berlin, Poland, Heidelberg/Warsaw

    19:00 Saturday 29:
    The City Zen

Author: LPM Live Performers Meeting
Author:
FLxER network icon Twitter Profile icon Facebook Page icon Facebook Group icon Vimeo icon Google Plus icon YouTube icon Facebook App icon RSS Feed icon